2018

Фестиваль проводился при поддержке:

Гандрабура Ольга
Санкт-Петербург
Незнаева Ольга
Саратов
Мельник Анастасия, Морозов Артем, Сайфулин Ринат, Тимофеев Михаил
Торжок, Тверская область
Антонов Евгений
Альметьевск
Красников Александр
Кореновск, Краснодарский край, Кореновский район
Абдуллаев Камиль
Кизляр, Республика Дагестан
Соколова Дарья
дер. Поминово, Московская обл, Орехово-Зуевский р-н
Иванов Иван
Анапа
Смелянская Наталья
Жирновск, Волгоградская обл.
Мартынова Екатерина
с. Красный, Астраханская область, Красноярский район
Марксайте Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
Штепа Трофим
с-ца Коневская
Цацохо Иван
Нижний Ломов, Пензенская обл.
2017


Фестиваль проводился при поддержке:

Журлов Владимир
Саратов
Белиц Оксана
Магадан
Кулаков Вячеслав, Сорокина Анна
Володарск, Нижегородская область
Иванчук Вячеслав
Балахна, Нижегородская область
Казимов Мурад
Саратов
Игнашкин Владимир
Сафоново, Смоленская область
Хамхоев Рашид
Ярославль
Чеканова Мария, Голикова Юлия, Рудь Наталья, Буравкова Анастасия, Трубий Анастасия
Севастополь
Домашевская Лина, Домашевская Яна, Бокова Алевтина, Сергеева Лада, Вилисова Анастасия
Йошкар-Ола, Республика Марий Эл
Смирнов Сергей
Сокол, Вологодская область
Лагоша Максим
Анапа
Боровицкий Максим
ст. Выселки, Краснодарский край
Карстина Светлана, Аренова Лейла, Жамиева Роза, Забинская Евгения, Капаров Тимур, Амир Тимур
Караганда, Казахстан
Колпаков Полина, Курлянчик Анастасия, Мансурова Эрика, Просвирина Анастасия, Скрипак Дарья, Тимофеева Кристина
Москва
Гайфутдинов Ильхам
Казань
Волкова Анастасия, Днепровская Виктория, Ляпунова Алина, Растощенова Юлия, Федорченко Полина, Шамрай Александра
Хабаровск
Аксенова Ксения, Шмыголь Анастасия
Волгодонск
Смирнов Петр, Ефремов Илья, Нежевец Евгений
Братск, Иркутская область
Карданова Мария
Батайск, Ростовская область
Тюмейко Виталий, Беляков Александр
Санкт-Петербург
Коджемонян Ксения, Толокольникова Анастасия
Геленджик
Приходько Евгений
ст. Староминская, Краснодарский край
Мясоедов Алексей
Москва
Сивицкая Кира, Михайлова Наталья, Боярова Камилла, Гангур Юлия, Губина Елизавета, Данцевич-Тымчук Ульяна, Демкина Юлия, Зырянова Анастасия, Коршунова Дарья, Лери Роман, Лещенко Марина, Лысова Арина, Михайлова Анастасия, Пархачева Татьяна, Попова Екатерина, Сафонова Анастасия, Семенова Анастасия, Середа Егор, Серова Елизавета, Смирнова Анастасия, Хлебаева Елизавета, Чередченко Алена, Черепанова Екатерина
Петрозаводск, Республика Карелия
Катаева Нина, Шалавин Виталий
Екатеринбург
Саакян Сармен
х. Новоленинский, Краснодарский край
Иванченко Андрей, Миронова Виктория
ст. Ленинградская, Краснодарский край
Скнарь Виталий
Прокопьевск, Кемеровская область
Затеев Глеб, Сидоров Алексей
Уфа
Молчанов Леонид, Криштофоров Геннадий
Ставрополь
Несмеянова Анна, Борисенко Татьяна
Отрадный, Самарская область
Иманмухаметова Бахтыгуль, Петрунина Виктория, Тарасова Валентина
Буденновск
Невский машиностроительный техникум
Санкт-Петербург
Зубенко Евгения, Тамразян Григор, Назарова Екатерина, Быстрова Ирина
с. Стрелецкое, Курская область
Горбунова Анастасия
Ростов-на-Дону
Польников Владислав, Алиева Ангела, Урсин Никита, Польникова Юлия, Польникова Яна, Романов Александр, Цыгельник Владимир, Будиловский Дмитрий
Ростов-на-Дону
Британов Денис
Нижний Тагил
Валиева Гузель
Азнакаево, Республика Татарстан
Щенников Дмитрий, Щенникова Юлия, Иванов Артем
Энгельс, Саратовская область
Нигматуллин Артур, Галиева Алина
Казань
Аджибекова Виолетта, Подбуцкая Юлия
пос. Айгурский, Ставропольский край
Козлов Артем, Магарамов Расулбек, Манаенков Владимир, Макаров Дмитрий, Волкова Елизавета
Тамбов
Жигулина Анастасия, Шаманаев Александр
Барнаул
Макарова Анастасия, Петрова Елена
Чебоксары
Шестакович Ксения, Вардикян Мария, Пеняев Владислав, Топанов Михаил, Шамшетдинов Рамис
Москва
Володин Никита , Перелякин Александр, Полякова Виктория
Рославль , Смоленская область
Лазарева Алина
Кемерово
Клеветова Инна, Лепшоков Илья, Еременко Артем
пгт. Псебай, Краснодарский край
Васильева Татьяна, Греблова Екатерина
Валдай
Роммель Илья
Иваново
Гаркуша Ирина
с. Успенка, Тюменская область
Усольцев Семен, Флягин Артем
с. г. Белово, Кемеровская область
Горбунов Иван, Шамаев Аслан
Волжский
Центр содействия занятости и профессиональной ориентации молодежи "ВЕКТОР"
Санкт-Петербург
Немкович Анастасия
Щелково
Васильев Александр
Уфа
Кольвах Игорь
Ессентуки
Давыдова Ирина, Волкова Татьяна, Цоколова Виктория
п. Черновский, Самарская область
Кондрашова Ольга
Симферополь
Красина Екатерина, Маркина Яна
Волгоград
Made on
Tilda